A Honor Roll

Grade 6: Kaylee Andrews, Delanie Barrick, Makayla Bennett, Parker Brock, Logan Christianson, Michael Dascalos, Lake Elling, Quinlan Frizzell, Madison Kendrick, Adyson Kurtz, Marissa Lillquist, Mickenzi Martin, Corah Meschke, Aubrey Morrison, Avery Morrison, Gavin Oeschlager, Britta Rand, Thea Ringle, Kaylin Rivard, Joe Tande, Maya Thompson, Ava Welk, Sierra Wessels

Grade 7: Makena Huewe, Kiana Landt, Layton Pinski, Caiden Strosahl, Trisa Wood

Grade 8: Gwen DeVries, Ella Dykema, Alexa Johannsen, Dustin Kuchenmeister, Sophie Landreville, Geo Morris, Ada Muller, Karalyn Oberfell, Lily Pedersen, Mackenzie Raddatz, Natalie Resch-Seely, Chase Schultz, Justice Shaw, Ray Zierden

Grade 9: Claire Biessener, Morgan Biessener, Gabby Cairns, Rylee Carlson, Madison Carpenter, Cierra Dody, Malorie Knox, Kali Oelschlager, Erika Rand, Allyson Sea, Carson Strosahl, Mackenzie Tooker, Elijah Vandeveer, Rayna Wood

Grade 10: Emma Deegan, Becca Lloyd, Elise Rice, Gretchen Strand, Katie Swanson, Aleah Tabbert, Logan Wales

Grade 11: Willow Damar, Justine Day, Tom Hansen, Molly Massar, Hannah Morris, Rachel Pitt, Brianna Raddatz, Baylor Short, Brittney Wolter

Grade 12: Sara Artley, Amelia Emery, Colton Jacob, Alexa Kennedy, Kira Loop, Jacob Radke, Jensen Rice, Edward Swanson

B Honor Roll

Grade 6: Joseph Bieloh, Michael Boege, Cooper Brovold, Caleb Crow, Cecily Davis, DezRay DeJacimo, Drew Fields, Nicholas Freimark, Savhanna Jacob, Corbin Johnson, Feather Johnson, Feather Johnson, Santanah Ladeaux, Alex Landreville, Mariah Morris, Olivea Ruschmeier, Blake Watson, Brianna Watts, Skylar Westphal, Callen Whitney, Alex Wynn, Payden Yeats

Grade 7: Vance Ashmore, Rowyn Bach, Parker Ball, Rogue Bialke, Makenzie Eckman, Joseph Hed, Atticus Johnson, Lexi Johnson, Blake Kendrick, Allaura Mandelbaum, Christian Moe, Dane Patten, Vinny Pederson

Grade 8: Emily Bailey, Alex Becker, Leo Burns, Tristan Damar, Andrew Deegan, Katelyn DeLost, Addison Freeman, Aliya Naas, Paige Nornberg, Eli Pfeiffer, Desirae Phillips, Christopher Schwich, Jessica Sharpnack, Cadance Smith, Hadrian Smith, Mary Jo Smith, Reagan Tabaka, Logan Watts

Grade 9: Elizabeth Adams, Lacey Erickson, Mitchell Freimark, Riley Johnson, Katie Sagen, Adam Smith, Lexi Smykalski, Abi Strandlie, Breanna Vinkemeier, Brooke Vinkemeier, Brooke Wynn, Madyson Wynn

Grade 10: Logan Barton, Alicia Becker, Kylie Borwege, Douglas Clark, Gavin Damar, Daneille Goehring, Steven Hausken, Colton, Hein, Dylan Johnson, Nathan Kalli, Liz Naugle, Taylor Nordin, Alayna Pinski, Trevor Radke, Kate Rogers, Mason Schneider, Jack Slagle, Franny Stewart, Maggie Thompson, Taylor Week

Grade 11: Ethan Anderson, Megan Benjamin, Connor Craven, Grant DeVries, Jayda Dickson, Connor Gnoinsky, Mackenzie Gross, Heidi Johnson, Trevor Johnson, Forrest Merten, Emily Mewszel, Tanner Rivard, Trent Schultz, Payton Week

Grade 12: Matt Biessener, Brody Butcher, Ciana Campbell, Seth Djernes, Tyler Duclos, Drew Erickson, Gavan Grey, Edward Harapat, Tyler Hausken, Breanna Holt, Elliot Johnson, Erica Jourdain, Klohie Mankie, Jasmine Moore, Cole Nelson, Carter Opheim, Cade Pederson, Vanessa Phillips, Joe Pinski, Carter Rettke, Tehya Ruschmeier, Austin Smith, Autumn Stein, Tristan Surber

Names supplied by Walker-Hackensack-Akeley School

0
0
0
0
0

Recommended for you

Load comments