A Honor Roll

Grade 6: Kaylee Andrews, Dominic Arndt, DeLanie Barrick, Makalya Bennett, Parker Brock, Cooper Brovold, Cage Bullock, Logan Christenson, Mariah Crawford, Caleb Crow, Michael Dascalos, Lake Elling, Quinlan Frizzell, Ella Hopen, Madison Kendrick, Alex Landreville, Marissa Lillquist, Mickenzi Martin, Aubrey Morrison, Avery Morrison, Gavin Oelschlager, Britta Rand, Thea Ringle, Kaylin Rivard, Joseph Tande, Brianna Watts, Ava Welk, Sierra Wessels, Skylar Westphal, Payden Yeats.

Grade 7: Rogue Bialke, Keegan Jacobs, Kiana Landt, Leyton Pinski, Caiden Strosahl, Trista Wood

Grade 8: Katelyn DeLost, Gwendolyn DeVries, Ella Dykema, George Morris, Ada Muller, Karalyn Oberfell, Lily Pedersen, Mackenzie Raddatz, Natalie Resch-Seely, Justice Shaw, Raymond Zierden

Grade 9: Claire Biessener, Morgan Biessener, Gabrielle Cairns, Rylee Carlson, Madison Carpenter, Cierra Dody, Malorie Knox, Kali Oeschlager, Erika Rand, Katie Sagen, Allyson Sea, Abigale Strandlie, Carson Strosahl, Elijah Vanderveer, Rayna Woo

Grade 10: Alicia Becker, Kylie Borwege, Emma Deegan, Rebecca Lloyd, Elise Rice, Kate Rogers, Katie Swanson, Aleah Tabbert, Logan Wales

Grade 11: Willow Damar, Justine Day, Thomas Hansen, Molly Massar, Hannah Morris, Rachel Pitt, Brianna Raddatz

Grade 12: Sara Artley, Isaiah Boyer, Amelia Emery, Andrew Erickson, Breanna Holt, Jacob Radke, Jensen Rice, Edward Swanson.

B Honor Roll

Grade 6: Michael Boege, Arlen Bueno, Nicholas Freimark, Ella Isaacs, Savhanna Jacob, Corbin Johnson, Madyson Kurtz, Joanne LaRoque, Corah Meschke, Mariah Morris, Wyatt Petroske, Olivea Ruschmeier, Maya Thompson, Mattaya Washington, Blake Watson, Alex Wynn

Grade 7: Vance Ashmore, Rowyn Bach, Parker Ball, Lily Burns, Tanisha Davis, Makenzie Eckman, Joseph Hed, Makena Huewe, Lexi Johnson, Blake Kendrick, Allaura Mandelbaum, Christian Moe, Dane Patten, Vincent Pederson, Aiden Phillips, Braden Stewart, Adia Vanderveer

Grade 8: Emily Bailey, Leo Burns, Tristan Damar, Andrew Deegan, Addisen Freeman, Alexa Johannsen, Dusten Kuchenmeister, Sophia Landreville, Aliya Naas, Paige Nornberg, Eli Pfeiffer, Desirae Phillips, Chase Schultz, Christopher Schwich, Jessica Sharpnack, Cadance Smith, Mary Jo Smith, Charleen Stewart, Reagan Tabaka, Logan Watts

Grade 9: Elizabeth Adams, Lacey Erickson, Mitchell Freimark, Trishell Gustafson-Reese, Riley Johnson, Marissa Shearen, Jacob Smith, Lexi Smykalski, Breanna Vinkemeier, Brooke Vinkemeier, Madyson Wynn

Grade 10: Brooklyn Borwege, Douglas Clark, Daneille Goehring, Steven Hauseken, Colton Hein, Dylan Johnson, Nathan Kalli, Kylee Medina, Elizabeth Naugle, Taylor Nordin, Alayna Pinski, Trevor Radke, Mason Schneider, Jack Slagle, Frannie Stewart, Gretchen Strand, Maggie Thompson

Grade 11: Shayla Belt, Megan Benjamin, Grant DeVries, Heidi Johnson, Trevor Johnson, Joshua Kuhlman, Emily Mewszel, Shelby Ramirez, Tanner Rivard, Baylor Short, Payton Week, Brittney Wolter

Grade 12: Brody Butcher, Seth Djernes, Tyler Duclos, Gavan Grey, Edward Harapat, Tyler Hausken, Colton Jacob, Elliot Johnson, Erica Jourdain, Alexa Kennedy, Kira Loop, Jasmine Moore, Carter Opheim, Cade Pederson, Joseph Pinski, Carter Rettke, Tehya Ruschmeier, Cody Sagen, Tyler Sea, Autumn Stein, Tristan Surber

Names supplied by Walker-Hackensack-Akeley School

0
0
0
0
0

Recommended for you

Load comments